P1 HEDGE END SUBCO LIMITED

Company number 05939760

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B&Q PROPERTIES HEDGE END LIMITED 18 Oct 2007 - 20 Feb 2008
BONDCO 1178 LIMITED 19 Sep 2006 - 18 Oct 2007