ARISTA INSURANCE LIMITED

Company number 05938669

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ARISTA INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Oct 2006 - 17 Nov 2006
INSYNERGY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 19 Oct 2006