Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAFFE NERO GROUP HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 05936386

Registered office address
9-15 Neal Street, London, England, WC2H 9QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2023
due by 29 September 2023

Last statement dated 15 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ROME PIKCO LIMITED 17 Nov 2006 - 02 Oct 2017