Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHN LAING HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 05935957

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2023
due by 28 September 2023

Last statement dated 14 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDCO LIMITED 14 Sep 2006 - 28 Jan 2015