TULIP UK HOLDINGS (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number 05934885

Registered office address
30 Millbank, London, SW1P 4WY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2639) LIMITED 14 Sep 2006 - 13 Oct 2006