DOMAIN QUEENS ROAD NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 05931976

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2627) LIMITED 12 Sep 2006 - 29 Sep 2006