Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KERERU LIMITED

Company number 05929750

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, United Kingdom, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CURRYS LIMITED 13 May 2021 - 15 Sep 2021
KERERU LIMITED 08 Sep 2006 - 13 May 2021