AAC PC LTD

Company number 05928990

Registered office address
2 Barn Croft Mews, Main Street, Offenham, Evesham, WR11 8RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
AAAAAA COMPUTER NOTRUF LTD 08 Sep 2006 - 23 Oct 2006