PRONTO LOANS LIMITED

Company number 05927780

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EASIMAZE LTD 07 Sep 2006 - 10 Mar 2017