EUROSAIL 2006-4NP PLC

Company number 05924773

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSAIL 2006-4BL PLC. 18 Sep 2006 - 26 Oct 2006
ZESTHAVEN PLC 05 Sep 2006 - 18 Sep 2006