BALLYMORE NPW HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 05923791

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYMORE NPW RADISSON LIMITED 04 Sep 2006 - 03 Nov 2006