CAMBRIDGECDEV LTD

Company number 05923388

Registered office address
Unit 155, Hampstead House, 176 Finchley Road, London, NW3 6BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EL COMBINE LIMITED 04 Sep 2006 - 27 Jun 2013