NARROW MARK FILMS LIMITED

Company number 05920191

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VEEEYE LIMITED 31 Aug 2006 - 30 Jul 2019