DORKHEIM LIMITED

Company number 05916932

Registered office address
C/O Laytons, Carmelite 50 Victoria Embankment, Blackfriars, London, EC4Y 0LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9272 - Other recreational activities nec
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 525 LIMITED 25 Aug 2006 - 29 Jan 2007