Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MPHBS LIMITED

Company number 05916368

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Optimum House, Clippers Quay, Salford, England, M50 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIFFTARGET LIMITED 25 Aug 2006 - 30 Apr 2007