9 WHOLESALE LTD

Company number 05914542

Registered office address
17 Crown Road, Kings Norton Business Centre, Birmingham, England, B30 3HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
GPK PRODUCTS LIMITED 03 Jun 2015 - 24 Mar 2018
R S MEDICAL EXPORTS LIMITED 18 Dec 2006 - 03 Jun 2015
PARKVIEW IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED 23 Aug 2006 - 18 Dec 2006