Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEMPORIA PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 05914500

Registered office address
Unit 2d Eagle Road, Moons Moat N Ind Est, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GENUINE GEMSTONE COMPANY LIMITED 09 Mar 2016 - 07 Feb 2018
THE COLOURFUL COMPANY GROUP LIMITED 28 Apr 2008 - 09 Mar 2016
VINAPPRIS LIMITED 23 Aug 2006 - 28 Apr 2008