Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

5 AND 7 YORK STREET LIMITED

Company number 05913016

Registered office address
Suite 1, 7th Floor 50 Broadway, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2024
due by 5 September 2024

Last statement dated 22 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
VALECLOVE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Aug 2006 - 18 Oct 2006