Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNLEY HOMES LIMITED

Company number 05912563

Registered office address
1 Town Mill Bagshot Road, Chobham, Woking, England, GU24 8BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2022
due by 5 September 2022

Last statement dated 22 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BACH HOMES (SUNLEY) LIMITED 25 Oct 2006 - 25 Nov 2021
THINKHOOD LIMITED 22 Aug 2006 - 25 Oct 2006