Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHLAND CLUB MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05910774

Registered office address
Santon House 53-55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, England, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASEPOPPY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Aug 2006 - 04 Oct 2006