Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCENTURE SONG PRODUCTION STUDIOS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05909187

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2023
due by 31 August 2023

Last statement dated 17 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVEDRIVE EMEA LTD 25 Sep 2018 - 01 Jul 2022
ZEBRA WORLDWIDE (UK) LIMITED 17 Jun 2014 - 25 Sep 2018
ZEBRA CROSSING LTD 17 Aug 2006 - 17 Jun 2014