Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAINE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 05906856

Registered office address
Unit 3 Scala Court, Leeds, LS10 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUOTEMANAGER LTD 05 Aug 2011 - 15 Sep 2015
FIRST EYE LIMITED 10 Sep 2010 - 05 Aug 2011
CCTV DIRECT LIMITED 15 Aug 2006 - 10 Sep 2010