MEDIVET ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 05905497

Registered office address
4 Mowat Industrial Estate, Sandown Road, Watford, Herts, WD24 7UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK VETS LIMITED 14 Aug 2006 - 09 May 2015