LASER TRADECO LIMITED

Company number 05903110

Registered office address
60 Welbeck Street, London, England, W1G 9XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF TRADECO LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 15 Aug 2015
MACDONALD TRADECO LIMITED 02 Oct 2006 - 07 Feb 2007
FLASKRAPID LIMITED 11 Aug 2006 - 02 Oct 2006