CCO TRADING LIMITED

Company number 05902636

Registered office address
23 Beaumont Mews, London, England, W1G 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 589 LIMITED 10 Aug 2006 - 02 Jan 2007