CONQUEST HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 05899341

Registered office address
Conquest House, Collington Avenue, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, TN39 3LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2021
due by 22 August 2021

Last statement dated 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
IAG CONQUEST HOUSE LIMITED 26 Sep 2006 - 16 Mar 2009
MINMAR (786) LIMITED 08 Aug 2006 - 26 Sep 2006