Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALVARIUM PO LIMITED

Company number 05897038

Registered office address
10 Old Burlington Street, London, England, W1S 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LJ MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 16 Sep 2016 - 11 Mar 2019
LJ TRUST & FIDUCIARY (UK) LIMITED 09 Apr 2015 - 16 Sep 2016
LJ SKYE (UK) LIMITED 03 Apr 2013 - 09 Apr 2015
CM MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 04 Aug 2006 - 03 Apr 2013