Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAY LEINO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05895929

Registered office address
The Old Sawmills, Filleigh Mill New Road, Filleigh, England, EX32 0RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2023
due by 17 August 2023

Last statement dated 3 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 1203 LIMITED 03 Aug 2006 - 17 Oct 2006