MACOB PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05895928

Registered office address
10th Floor Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MACOB (LONDON) LIMITED 03 Aug 2006 - 26 Sep 2006