Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCESSPOINT TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 05895234

Registered office address
Unit 7 Ashton Gate Ashton Road, Harold Hill, Romford, Essex, RM3 8UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2022
due by 30 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2022
due by 17 August 2022

Last statement dated 3 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLIGHT SUPPLIES LTD 03 Aug 2006 - 12 Mar 2009