ICP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05894352

Registered office address
Unit A21 Jacks Place, 6 Corbet Place, London, E1 6NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2022
due by 16 August 2022

Last statement dated 2 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MOSAH LIMITED 11 Sep 2006 - 22 Nov 2006
DRAGONSTREAM LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 11 Sep 2006