EPIC (BARCHESTER) OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05894089

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King'S Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JORDANBRIGHT LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 20 Oct 2006