LASER HOTELS TWO LIMITED

Company number 05893853

Registered office address
2nd Floor 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF HOTELS TWO LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 15 Aug 2015
MACDONALD HOTELS TWO LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 07 Feb 2007
CLIFFMARKER LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 20 Sep 2006