FULL MOON HOLDCO 4 LIMITED

Company number 05893849

Registered office address
Sleepy Hollow, Aylesbury Road, Thame, Oxfordshire, England, OX9 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTCOUCH LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 15 Aug 2006