BALLYMORE (CARMEN STREET) LIMITED

Company number 05892771

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEROGOLD LIMITED 01 Aug 2006 - 03 Nov 2006