G PROJECT LIMITED

Company number 05889934

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LETTERBULB LIMITED 28 Jul 2006 - 19 Feb 2007