GLOBAL VISION FOR BRITAIN LIMITED

Company number 05888291

Registered office address
22 Tynsall Avenue, Redditch, Worcs, B97 5SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITAIN IN THE WORLD LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 24 Jan 2007