CHEMIST DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 05887799

Registered office address
Lumina Park Approach, Thorpe Park, Leeds, England, LS15 8GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
B D HEALTHCARE ( UK) LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 02 Apr 2007