Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05887559

Registered office address
2nd Floor Optimum House, Clippers Quay, Salford, England, M50 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUCHEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Feb 2008 - 01 Nov 2016
MOUCHEL PARKMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 01 Feb 2008