RETIREMENT BRIDGE HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 05887329

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER RETIREMENT HOUSING LIMITED 29 Nov 2006 - 20 May 2016
GRAINGER CAT LIMITED 13 Nov 2006 - 29 Nov 2006
CROSSCO (978) LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 13 Nov 2006