CASTLEBECK PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05887272

Registered office address
C/o Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (979) LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 22 Nov 2006