DERWENT DEVELOPMENTS (CURZON) LIMITED

Company number 05887266

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (976) LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 30 Oct 2006