Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HIDEAWAYS CLUB (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05887176

Registered office address
174 Hammersmith Road 174 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W6 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 241 LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 25 Aug 2006