BERNHARD SCHULTE SHIPMANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05886419

Registered office address
3 Hedley Court, Orion Business Park, North Shields, Tyne & Wear, United Kingdom, NE29 7ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSEATIC SHIPPING CO. (UK) LIMITED 29 Aug 2006 - 03 Jan 2008
CROSSCO (968) LIMITED 25 Jul 2006 - 29 Aug 2006