CRAWLEY RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 05883387

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR FIFTY ONE LIMITED 21 Jul 2006 - 15 Mar 2007