LITTLE REST EAST LIMITED

Company number 05883017

Registered office address
C/o St Johns Square Sec Ltd, Farrington Place, 20 Farringdon Road, London, EC1M 3AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUDDHA BAR MOSCOW LIMITED 20 Jul 2006 - 25 Jul 2006