Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALEX GUIDE LIMITED

Company number 05882026

Registered office address
23a Dunkeld Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH3 7EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOESMAN 123 LIMITED 20 Jul 2006 - 13 Oct 2006