Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENVILLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05880398

Registered office address
20 Gresham Street, 4th Floor, London, England, EC2V 7JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BRINTONS (CHINA) LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 20 Jan 2017