MIRRIAD LIMITED

Company number 05879899

Registered office address
Insolvency And Recovery Limited Chapelworth House, 1 Chatsworth Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GORDONS118 LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 22 Nov 2006