Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIC HEALTHCARE PLC

Company number 05878612

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, 1 St. Peters Square, Manchester, England, M2 3DE
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED 17 Jul 2006 - 12 Jun 2013